Stop paying for potential.
Start closing.

Realtrix runs your entire cold email operation - infrastructure, sourcing, sequencing, and AI-qualified replies. You pay infra at cost, and a fee only when a real reply lands.

A yellow paper airplane pulling ahead of a formation of gray paper airplanes

Two problems. One fix.

You don't know your best-converting segment yet.

You're selling to everyone, so no message lands anywhere. We run controlled tests across niches until we find the one that replies - and cut the ones that don't.

You know exactly who buys - you just don't have enough of them.

Your ICP is proven. You just need more of the right people in front of it, every week, without hiring a team to run it.

We test niches like we test subject lines.

Some segments scale. Some get killed. Both are data - and we run the tests, not you.

+Marketing agencies & consultancies
+B2B SaaS companies
-Traditional / local marketing shops
-PPC & paid media agencies

From ICP to closed call.

Define

You tell us who you sell to - ICP, offer, and what a qualified reply looks like.

Build

We stand up domains, mailboxes, and warmup - sized to your volume, billed at cost.

Source & Send

We find, verify, and sequence your list across infrastructure built to stay out of spam.

Classify

Every reply is read by our AI and scored - meeting, interested, info, or noise.

Close

Qualified replies land in your inbox. You take the call. That's the only part that's on you.

Everything, except the call itself.

Infrastructure Management

Domains, mailbox warmup, and deliverability monitoring - handled, and billed at cost.

List Sourcing & Verification

Every contact enriched and verified before it's ever sequenced.

AI Reply Classification

Every reply read, scored, and routed - nothing sits in a shared inbox unsorted.

Niche Testing & Iteration

We test segments with the same rigor as subject lines, and kill what doesn't convert.

CRM / Inbox Sync

Qualified replies pushed straight to Slack, email, or your CRM.

Zero Headcount Markup

You're not paying for our team's time - only infra at cost and results that land.

Every reply, scored the moment it lands.

Filter by category - this is the same classifier reading your inbox in real time.

Company / Role
Reply
Category
Fee
When
Ledgerstack
Founder
"Yeah, let's grab 15 min this week."
Meeting Request
$100
2m ago
Northlane Analytics
VP Sales
"Interesting - tell me more about pricing."
Interested
$60
11m ago
Forgeworks Agency
Partner
"Can you send a one-pager?"
Info Request
$40
24m ago
Clarivant
Head of Growth
"Not now, check back in Q3."
Contact Later
$30
38m ago
Halcyon Digital
Founder
"Please remove me from this list."
Not Interested
-
41m ago
Ridgepoint Labs
CEO
"Works for me - Tuesday at 2pm?"
Meeting Request
$100
52m ago
Bytewell
VP Marketing
"What kind of ROI do you typically see?"
Interested
$60
1h ago
Fernhollow Co.
Founder
"Out of office until the 21st."
Not Interested
-
1h ago
Ashgrove Media
Director
"Can we talk pricing tiers first?"
Info Request
$40
2h ago
Thistledown SaaS
Founder
"Circle back in a month, busy quarter."
Contact Later
$30
2h ago
Copperline Agency
Partner
"Sounds good, sending a calendar invite."
Meeting Request
$100
3h ago
Vellum Growth
VP Sales
"We already have a vendor for this."
Not Interested
-
3h ago
Showing 12 of 12 replies · Earned in view: $560Classifying live

You pay infra. You pay for what lands. Nothing else.

No blended retainer, no headcount markup. Two line items, both transparent.

Infrastructure - at cost
Domains$20
Mailboxes & warmup$50
Sending platform$40
Sourcing & verification$25
AI reply processing$15
Total / month (est.)~$150
Domains, mailboxes, sending, sourcing, verification, and AI reply processing - passed through as one line, no markup games.
Performance fee - priced by reply
Meeting Request$100
Interested$60
Info Request$40
Contact Later$30
OOO / Not Interested$0 - not billable
No fee is owed until a real human reply lands and gets classified. Auto-replies and negatives cost you nothing.
21
Meetings
20
Days
33%
Open Rate
0.8%
Bounce Rate

The Realtrix team built a targeted consulting vertical system for KPRM Media, bypassing traditional ad spend to generate direct calendar bookings from qualified prospects.

"The Realtrix team have been nothing short of professional. We've managed to get over 21 meetings to date - they've found quality leads within our ideal customer persona."
- Kopano Mashona, KPRM Media
15
Meetings
15
Days
29%
Open Rate
1.1%
Bounce Rate

The Realtrix team stood up a cold outbound system for Sitecraft, sourcing and verifying a fresh prospect list and handling every reply so their team only had to show up to the call.

"15 booked meetings in just over two weeks, with zero time spent on our end sourcing leads or writing follow-ups. Realtrix just handed us a calendar."
- Daniel Reyes, Sitecraft
10
Qualified Leads
2,000
Contacts
1.7%
Reply Rate
29%
Reply-to-Call Rate

Realtrix ran an outbound system for Sorted Virtual Assistance, targeting small, 1-2 person professional practices and generating 10 qualified leads inside the first month of sending.

- Management, Sorted Virtual Assistance

Ready to stop paying for potential and start closing?

Tell us who you sell to. We'll tell you exactly what it costs - before you spend a dollar.